• Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Elite Listings Team Elite Listings Team
  • Rent
    1. Rental Listings
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
    • Register
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Map
    10,000+ Sold Properties

    10,000+ Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    12860 KINGSMILL WAY, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    $1,160,000

    $1,160,000

    4 Beds3 Baths3,018 SqFt

    12860 KINGSMILL WAY, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    Listed by Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    Stellar MLS
    9185 SANTA LUCIA DR, Port Charlotte, FL 33981

    $800,000

    $840,000

    4.8%
    3 Beds3 Baths2,362 SqFt

    9185 SANTA LUCIA DR, Port Charlotte, FL 33981

    Listed by Laura Martinez PARADISE EXCLUSIVE INC

    Stellar MLS
    24748 RIO VILLA LAKES CIR, Punta Gorda, FL 33950

    $289,000

    $289,900

    0.3%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,388 SqFt

    24748 RIO VILLA LAKES CIR, Punta Gorda, FL 33950

    Listed by Billy Bergh ALIGN RIGHT REALTY SRQ OPULENCE

    Stellar MLS
    1750 JAMAICA WAY #124, Punta Gorda, FL 33950

    $310,000

    $349,900

    11.4%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,974 SqFt

    1750 JAMAICA WAY #124, Punta Gorda, FL 33950

    Listed by Lisa Riccio HARBORSIDE REALTY

    Stellar MLS
    3320 SABAL SPRINGS BLVD, North Fort Myers, FL 33917

    $180,000

    $219,900

    18.1%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,304 SqFt

    3320 SABAL SPRINGS BLVD, North Fort Myers, FL 33917

    Listed by Billy Bergh ALIGN RIGHT REALTY SRQ OPULENCE

    Stellar MLS
    2807 CORAL WAY, Punta Gorda, FL 33950

    $625,000

    $699,000

    10.6%
    3 Beds3 Baths2,150 SqFt

    2807 CORAL WAY, Punta Gorda, FL 33950

    Listed by Billy Bergh ALIGN RIGHT REALTY SRQ OPULENCE

    Stellar MLS
    3204 BAYSIDE Pkwy, Punta Gorda, FL 33982

    $134,500

    $139,000

    3.2%
    2 Beds2 Baths832 SqFt

    3204 BAYSIDE Pkwy, Punta Gorda, FL 33982

    Listed by Billy Bergh ALIGN RIGHT REALTY SRQ OPULENCE

    Stellar MLS
    27529 PASTO DR, Punta Gorda, FL 33983

    $435,000

    $450,000

    3.3%
    4 Beds2 Baths1,984 SqFt

    27529 PASTO DR, Punta Gorda, FL 33983

    Listed by Billy Bergh ALIGN RIGHT REALTY SRQ OPULENCE

    Stellar MLS
    3607 DARIN DR, Punta Gorda, FL 33950

    $1,250,000

    $1,295,000

    3.5%
    3 Beds3 Baths3,513 SqFt

    3607 DARIN DR, Punta Gorda, FL 33950

    Listed by Billy Bergh ALIGN RIGHT REALTY SRQ OPULENCE

    Stellar MLS
    1314 SE 15TH TER, Cape Coral, FL 33990

    $480,000

    $499,000

    3.8%
    4 Beds2 Baths2,221 SqFt

    1314 SE 15TH TER, Cape Coral, FL 33990

    Listed by Billy Bergh ALIGN RIGHT REALTY SRQ OPULENCE

    Stellar MLS
    135 GULFVIEW RD, Punta Gorda, FL 33950

    $318,500

    $350,000

    9.0%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,556 SqFt

    135 GULFVIEW RD, Punta Gorda, FL 33950

    Listed by Billy Bergh ALIGN RIGHT REALTY SRQ OPULENCE

    Stellar MLS
    1314 SE 15TH TER, Cape Coral, FL 33990

    $480,000

    $480,000

    4 Beds2 Baths2,221 SqFt

    1314 SE 15TH TER, Cape Coral, FL 33990

    Listed by Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    Stellar MLS
    4424 N BAY CIR, North Fort Myers, FL 33903

    $450,000

    $450,000

    4 Beds2 Baths2,257 SqFt

    4424 N BAY CIR, North Fort Myers, FL 33903

    Listed by Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    Stellar MLS
    3313 BAYSIDE Pkwy, Punta Gorda, FL 33982

    $135,000

    $150,000

    10.0%
    2 Beds2 Baths960 SqFt

    3313 BAYSIDE Pkwy, Punta Gorda, FL 33982

    Listed by Billy Bergh ALIGN RIGHT REALTY SRQ OPULENCE

    Stellar MLS
    2817 LA MANCHA CT, Punta Gorda, FL 33950

    $745,000

    $770,000

    3.2%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,671 SqFt

    2817 LA MANCHA CT, Punta Gorda, FL 33950

    Listed by Billy Bergh ALIGN RIGHT REALTY SRQ OPULENCE

    Stellar MLS
    1011 68TH AVE W, Bradenton, FL 34207

    $379,000

    $379,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,804 SqFt

    1011 68TH AVE W, Bradenton, FL 34207

    Listed by Billy Bergh ALIGN RIGHT REALTY SRQ OPULENCE

    Stellar MLS
    3211 SE 4TH PL, Cape Coral, FL 33904

    $585,000

    $599,000

    2.3%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,949 SqFt

    3211 SE 4TH PL, Cape Coral, FL 33904

    Listed by Billy Bergh ALIGN RIGHT REALTY SRQ OPULENCE

    Stellar MLS
    12633 HUNTERS LAKES CT, Bonita Springs, FL 34135

    $630,000

    $630,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,756 SqFt

    12633 HUNTERS LAKES CT, Bonita Springs, FL 34135

    Listed by Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    Stellar MLS
    3409 BAYSIDE Pkwy, Punta Gorda, FL 33982

    $255,000

    $269,000

    5.2%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,080 SqFt

    3409 BAYSIDE Pkwy, Punta Gorda, FL 33982

    Listed by Billy Bergh ALIGN RIGHT REALTY SRQ OPULENCE

    Stellar MLS
    15273 RIVER BIRCH CT, Punta Gorda, FL 33955

    $465,000

    $465,000

    4 Beds2 Baths2,247 SqFt

    15273 RIVER BIRCH CT, Punta Gorda, FL 33955

    Listed by Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    Stellar MLS
    2711 LARKSPUR DR, Punta Gorda, FL 33950

    $244,000

    $244,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,088 SqFt

    2711 LARKSPUR DR, Punta Gorda, FL 33950

    Listed by Billy Bergh ALIGN RIGHT REALTY SRQ OPULENCE

    Stellar MLS
    1450 AQUI ESTA DR, Punta Gorda, FL 33950

    $290,000

    $310,000

    6.5%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,762 SqFt

    1450 AQUI ESTA DR, Punta Gorda, FL 33950

    Listed by Billy Bergh ALIGN RIGHT REALTY SRQ OPULENCE

    Stellar MLS
    510 MARLIN DR, Punta Gorda, FL 33950

    $193,000

    $199,900

    3.5%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,007 SqFt

    510 MARLIN DR, Punta Gorda, FL 33950

    Listed by Billy Bergh ALIGN RIGHT REALTY SRQ OPULENCE

    Stellar MLS
    1375 GREBE DR, Punta Gorda, FL 33950

    $540,000

    $575,000

    6.1%
    3 Beds2 Baths2,333 SqFt

    1375 GREBE DR, Punta Gorda, FL 33950

    Listed by Gerald Hayes RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP

    Stellar MLS
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 417
    Elite Listings Logo
    Elite Listings Team
    Billy Bergh
    +1(239) 686-0363
    billy@elitelistingsswfl.com
    Punta Gorda, FL

    Get My App

      • Home
        Rent
        1. Rental Listings
      • Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        About
        1. My Team
        2. About Us
        3. Contact Us
        4. Reviews
      • Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
        3. Recent Sold
        Market Snapshot

    Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Elite Listings Logo